Ramsey Soccer Fall 2018 Results


Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 6
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 1:45pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 4
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, November 25, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Tuesday, November 20, 2018 @ 7:00pm
Final
N H Redwoods (Division 3 - Boys) 1
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, November 18, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 9
W-R Burniston (Division 3 - Boys) 6
 
Tuesday, November 13, 2018 @ 7:20pm
Final
    OAK Galaxy 3
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 0
 
Monday, November 12, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
N H Aspens (Division 3 - Girls) 1
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 2
    HAW Flyers 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAH Force 2
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    RID Vipers 4
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 1
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    HOH Coyotes 1
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    P R Screech Owls 3
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FLN Cutters 0
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    P R Burrow Owls 0
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 4
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MAY Strikers 3
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, November 11, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    W-R Amabile 0
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    W-R Fallon 0
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 1
    W-R Neseconti 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 6
    MAH Flames 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 1
    P R White Owls 1
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAH Galaxy 2
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 3
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 6
    WCL Morgan 4
 
Saturday, November 10, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 0
    MAH Pride 1
 
Tuesday, November 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    MAH Thunder Birds 2
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 3
    M P Green Dynasty 4
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    PAR Revolution 5
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 6
    MON Dugan 7
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    P R Burrow Owls 0
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 5
    FLN Fire 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MAH Force 3
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 8
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 5
    MAY Strikers 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    W-R Amabile 1
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
    HOH Braves 3
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW BluLightning 1
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    USR Barcelona 4
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, November 4, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 4
    N H Oaks 9
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    ALL SAINTS 0
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 2
    USR Fire 5
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MAY Starlets 0
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 1
    WAL Blue Gems 5
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    P R Eagle Owls 5
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, November 3, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    HAW Blues 7
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 4
 
Thursday, November 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    N H Oaks 4
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 5
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 3
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Tuesday, October 30, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
    OAK Lenc 5
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
    PAR Revolution 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    G R Riptide 5
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 7
    W-R Bergman 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 8
    FLN Blockers 4
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 7
    MON Ruocco3B 3
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 1
    P R Maroon Owls 2
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    HAW Bull Dogs 1
 
Sunday, October 28, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
    MAH Force 1
 
Saturday, October 27, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 2
    MAH Pride 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    W-R Bergman 3
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 0
    M P Big Green 3
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    OAK BRAVES 1
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 0
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 1
    MON Remmert 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    HAW BluLightning 1
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAY Kicks 4
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 10
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 3
    HOH Braves 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    OAK Esak 2
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    ROC Thunder 6
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
    MAY Strikers 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    ROC Rascals 2
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 7
    USR Red Bulls 6
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    W-R Metcalfe 7
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW Titans 6
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 21, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 1
    N H Oaks 6
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 5
    HOH Eagles 5
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Montvale Hickey 2
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Anglers 4
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    W-R Kedersha 2
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    HAW Aftershocks 2
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    WAL BlueCyclone 2
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    HAW Blues 2
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAY Metros 0
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 20, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    USR Impact 4
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 2
 
Thursday, October 18, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    USR Revolution 1
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 5
 
Tuesday, October 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    P R White Owls 4
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    RID Liverpool 6
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    FLN Pistols 3
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    FLN Shooters 0
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 2
    FLN Cutters 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW Blue Devils 2
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 1
    FLN Defensemen 4
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 0
    Allendale Bulldogs 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FLN Whammers 3
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 6
    FLN Blockers 0
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    ALL ARSENAL 4
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
    ROC Thunder 2
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 1
    HAW Titans 5
 
Sunday, October 14, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 10
    ALL BULL DOGS 3
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    Fair Lawn FLN Surf 4
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Wave Runners 2
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 7
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 2
    ALL SAINTS 0
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Surf 4
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    W-R Neseconti 0
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 5
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 3
    FLN Lady Cutters 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    W-R Drotos 1
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAY Revolution 4
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 1
    MAY Suns 4
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    FLN Speedboats 2
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, October 13, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 4
    ALL ANGELS 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    G R Phantoms 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 4
    MAH Force 1
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    USR Red Bulls 1
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAH Fire 3
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 8
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    N H Buckeyes 5
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 4
    N H Pines 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
MAY Fire (Division 2 Coed) 7
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW Goalbusters 6
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
    OAK United 0
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MAY Comets 2
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 3
    N H Maples 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    G R Wildcats 5
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, October 7, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    USR Galaxy 5
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MAY Suns 2
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
    MON Hickey 5
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    N H Cedars 0
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 3
    MON Fuschetto 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    HAW Blues 5
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MON Madger 1
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 3
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 4
    MAH Galaxy 2
 
Saturday, October 6, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAY Galaxy 4
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Thursday, October 4, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
    P R PR Golden Owls 3
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAY Strikers 3
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 5
    HAW BluStallion 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAY Falcons 0
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    FLN Kickers 8
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
    N H Chestnuts 4
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    WAL Blue Demons 2
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 0
    MAH Spurs 6
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    P R PR Maroon Owls 4
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 1
    OAK BRAVES 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MAY Hurricanes 7
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 4
    W-R Metcalfe 3
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 1
    N H Buckeyes 5
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FLN Blockers 3
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 8
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 8
    USR Red Bulls 10
 
Sunday, September 30, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    WAL BlueTornado 4
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 1
    ALL HEARTS 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 0
    MON Marrotte 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 3
    OAK Galaxy 3
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MON Hickey 4
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Wingers 1
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    ALL ANGELS 2
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 4
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 3
    N H Cedars 2
 
Saturday, September 29, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 5
    FLN Cruisers 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    FLN Pistols 2
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    OAK FC 5
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MON Schmidt 4
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 6
    FLN Defensemen 3
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 10
    FLN Blockers 5
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
    N H Chestnuts 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    FLK Pharaohs 6
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 4
    HAW BluStallion 2
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HOH Mustangs 6
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 5
    PAR Revolution 0
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW Titans 3
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FLN Whammers 3
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 3
    FLN Kickers 6
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    FLN Shooters 0
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Sunday, September 23, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    WAL BlueTornado 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
    WAL BlueCyclone 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 1
    OAK Dash 4
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MAH Flames 2
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 7
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    HAW Aftershocks 6
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 5
    W-R Neseconti 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Surf 1
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    WAL Roadrunners 3
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    WAL Blue Fire 3
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 1
    ALL SAINTS 3
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 4
    ROC Sky Blue Nugget 0
 
Saturday, September 22, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    WAL Dream Team 0
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 5
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MON Ruocco3B 4
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
    HAW Goalbusters 6
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    WAL Blue Demons 1
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 8
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    USR Barcelona 8
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 2
    WAL Wolverines 7
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    WAL Blue Magic 4
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 1
    USR Galaxy 6
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 7
    USR Revolution 3
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    MAH Force 1
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    WAL BlueTornado 2
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 0
    RID Vipers 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 6
    WAL Blue Stars 0
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 8
    MON Schmidt 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 3
    USR Red Bulls 4
 
Sunday, September 16, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    G R Phantoms 2
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 4
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
    MON Marrotte 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MON Hickey 6
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Cruisers 3
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 3
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 4
    WAL Blue Fire 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 5
    WCL Morgan 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 7
    HOH Falcons 2
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 3
    MON Madger 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MON Fuschetto 4
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAY Starlets 3
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 5
    FLN Wingers 0
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 1
    HAW StrykeForce 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAY Comets 5
SABRES (Division 3 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
RAMS (Division 3 - Boys) 5
    HAW BluStallion 1
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    G R Wildcats 5
HURRICANES (Division 5 - Boys) 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
LANCERS (Division 5 - Boys) 2
    ALL ARSENAL 4
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TIMBERS (Division 5 - Boys) 6
    G R Phantoms 0
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
TORNADO (Division 5 - Boys) 3
    N H Pines 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    WYC Glory 1
PISTONS (Division 2 Coed) 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
    MAH Fire 6
CHARGERS (Division 4 - Boys) 1
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CANNONS (Division 4 - Boys) 3
    ROC Thunder 2
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
STRIKERS (Division 5 - Boys) 5
    ALL ATTACKERS 6
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    HAW BluLightning 5
RENEGADES (Division 3 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    USR Galaxy 6
HEAT (Division 5 - Boys) 7
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    WAL Wolverines 6
HAMMERS (Division 4 - Boys) 3
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
SHARKS (Division 4 - Boys) 4
    HAW BlueHotShot 5
 
Sunday, September 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
    USR Red Bulls 6
FIRE (Division 5 - Boys) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Speedboats 3
CHEETAHS (Division 5 - Girls) 5
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
ROCK STARS (Division 5 - Girls) 2
    FLN Lady Cutters 5
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    MAH Flames 1
ICE (Division 4 - Girls) 7
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 11:00am
Final
    FLN Wave Runners 2
BLUE LIGHTNING (Division 3 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
TOUGHKIDS (Division 4 - Girls) 2
    HAW Blues 3
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MAH Pride 4
BANDITS (Division 4 - Girls) 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
THUNDERBOLTS (Division 3 - Girls) 6
    P R White Owls 0
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    MON Marrotte 1
CLASH (Division 5 - Girls) 6
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
GALAXY (Division 5 - Girls) 5
    FLN Anglers 2
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
    ALL HEARTS 1
AVALANCHE (Division 5 - Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 8, 2018 @ 9:15am
Final
WONDER GIRLS (Division 5 - Girls) 2
    FLN Mariners 6